North Dakota High School Hockey
Select Season

Boys 2019-20 Top Scorers


N.D. High School Hockey Scorers Statewide Ranking

RkPlayerTeamYRPosGPGAPTS
1
Ian Amsbaugh
Bottineau/Rugby
Jr.
F
20
29
32
61
2
Drew Sandy
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
F
21
21
36
57
3
Alex Senf
Fargo South/Shanley
So.
F
22
20
33
53
4
Braden Panzer
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
F
22
21
25
46
5
Joseph Pavek
Dickinson
Sr.
F
18
23
22
45
6
Chase Spicer
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
F
22
12
32
44
7
William Lawson-Body
Grand Forks Central
Sr.
F
22
18
26
44
8
Nolan Nenow
Jamestown
Fr.
F
19
23
21
44
9
Joey Kennelly
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
F
22
16
23
39
10
Jace Thompson
Jamestown
Jr.
F
18
12
26
38
11
Sawyer Satrom
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Jr.
F
21
17
21
38
12
Joseph Heinert
Bismarck High
Sr.
F
16
14
19
33
13
Jaren Hugelen
Dickinson
Sr.
D
19
17
16
33
14
Hunter Nelson
Jamestown
So.
F
19
21
12
33
15
Colton Schulte
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
17
13
17
30
16
Will Howard
Grand Forks Central
Sr.
F
22
11
19
30
17
Sam Satrom
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Sr.
F/D
21
16
14
30
18
Brayden Jacobson
West Fargo
Jr.
F
22
20
10
30
19
Landon Rosendahl
Bottineau/Rugby
Jr.
F
21
16
13
29
20
Conner Turnquist
Fargo Davies
Sr.
F
22
13
16
29
21
Seb Zasada
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
D
22
10
19
29
22
Jayden Luck
Minot
So.
F
21
15
14
29
23
Landon Carter
Grafton/Park River
Fr.
F
22
19
9
28
24
Nathan Gilleshammer
Grafton/Park River
Sr.
F
22
9
19
28
25
Carter Berger
Mandan
Sr.
F
21
15
13
28
26
Matt Olson
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
19
16
11
27
27
Austin Schmidt
Fargo Davies
Sr.
F
22
17
10
27
28
Tyler Zahradka
Grand Forks Central
Sr.
F
22
10
17
27
29
Caleb Fritel
Fargo North
Sr.
F
22
14
12
26
30
Zach Boren
Fargo South/Shanley
Fr.
F
22
10
15
25
31
Nicholas Murphy
Minot
Sr.
F
20
11
14
25
32
Jackson Ekblad
Williston
So.
D
20
11
14
25
33
Connor Hanson
Bismarck Century
Sr.
D
20
15
9
24
34
Jackson Bellerud
Fargo Davies
Sr.
F
22
11
13
24
35
Tommy Falk
Jamestown
Sr.
F
20
11
13
24
36
Gavin Balvitsch
Fargo Davies
Jr.
F
22
16
7
23
37
Evan Groll
Dickinson
So.
F
17
10
12
22
38
Dylan Jensen
Fargo Davies
Jr.
F
22
12
10
22
39
Michael Hallquist
Fargo North
Sr.
F
22
10
12
22
40
Drew Condon
Mandan
Jr.
F
20
12
10
22
41
Nate Lillis
Mandan
Sr.
F
20
11
11
22
42
Ashton Collings
Williston
So.
F
20
14
8
22
43
Alex Samardzic
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
19
9
12
21
44
Tanner Kirkeby
Fargo South/Shanley
Jr.
F
22
11
10
21
45
Mason Thingvold
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
F
22
11
10
21
46
Aiden Morelli
Minot
Jr.
F
20
8
13
21
47
Devin Wolf
West Fargo
Sr.
F
22
10
11
21
48
Corey Nelson
Jamestown
Sr.
F
19
8
12
20
49
Jack Plemel
Minot
Sr.
F
21
15
5
20
50
Kyle Mischke
Williston
Jr.
F
17
14
6
20
51
Greyson Farnsworkth
Bismarck High
Sr.
F
20
10
9
19
52
Landon Aman
Dickinson
Jr.
F
19
6
13
19
53
Todd Anderson
Grafton/Park River
Sr.
F
21
5
14
19
54
Blaise Miller
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
F
21
10
9
19
55
Noah Mehus
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Fr.
F
21
9
10
19
56
Mitchell Coleman
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Jr.
F
20
10
9
19
57
Riley Opperude
Minot
Jr.
D
21
5
14
19
58
Caleb Roehrich
West Fargo
Jr.
D
21
2
17
19
59
Eli Reimer
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
21
8
10
18
60
Isaac Balvitsch
Fargo Davies
Sr.
D
22
5
13
18
61
Parker Zander
Mandan
Sr.
F
21
12
6
18
62
Austin Wald
Bismarck Century
Sr.
F
19
6
11
17
63
Hunter Acker
Bismarck High
So.
F
20
7
10
17
64
Zach Larson
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
F
22
11
6
17
65
Jackson Prochnow
West Fargo
Sr.
F
22
9
8
17
66
Tanner Nelson
West Fargo
Sr.
F
22
7
10
17
67
Zayne Brunette
West Fargo
Sr.
F
22
7
10
17
68
Jadon Reimer
Bismarck Century
Jr.
D
21
4
12
16
69
Grant Gores
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
F
22
7
9
16
70
Michael Coleman
Grand Forks Red River
Fr.
F
22
9
7
16
71
Payton Philion
Minot
Sr.
F
19
7
9
16
72
Dalton Bossert
West Fargo
Jr.
D
21
4
12
16
73
Jack Steckler
Bismarck High
Jr.
D
20
7
8
15
74
Cam Bullinger
Fargo Davies
So.
F
22
1
14
15
75
Barron Stibbe
Fargo Davies
So.
F
19
7
8
15
76
Josh Moe
Mandan
Sr.
D
21
6
9
15
77
Zachary Diehl
Minot
So.
F
20
10
5
15
78
Cooper Freije
West Fargo Sheyenne
So.
D
20
9
6
15
79
Cullen Curl
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
21
1
13
14
80
Nicholas Mortenson
Bismarck High
Jr.
F
19
4
10
14
81
Tyler Corbid
Fargo Davies
Sr.
F
22
10
4
14
82
Colby Kramer
Mandan
Sr.
F
21
7
7
14
83
Dale Kjorstad
Williston
Sr.
D
20
9
5
14
84
Peyton Hanson
Dickinson
Sr.
F
17
6
7
13
85
Zach Hinschberger
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
F
22
5
8
13
86
Jake Grandstrand
Grand Forks Red River
So.
F/D
21
9
4
13
87
Carter Schoneberg
Bismarck Century
Sr.
F
21
5
7
12
88
Riley Rybchinski
Bottineau/Rugby
Jr.
D
21
4
8
12
89
Brayden Urlacher
Dickinson
Sr.
F
17
8
4
12
90
Wyatt Johnson
Fargo North
Sr.
D
22
2
10
12
91
Jake Bryant
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
F
22
6
6
12
92
Kody Keeley
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
F
22
4
8
12
93
Justin Wasvick
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
F/D
19
5
7
12
94
Brendan Mullen
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
F
22
5
7
12
95
Landen Sayler
Hazen/Beulah
Jr.
19
8
4
12
96
Garret Weir
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
18
7
5
12
97
Zayne Fay
Mandan
Jr.
F
21
4
8
12
98
Justus Sayler
Mandan
Sr.
D
21
2
10
12
99
Jake Verwest
Mayville/Portland-C-G
8th
F
20
8
4
12
100
Isaiah Thongphet
Minot
Jr.
F
19
4
8
12
101
Tanner Gourde
West Fargo
Sr.
F
22
4
8
12
102
Remington Richardson
Bismarck High
So.
F
19
5
6
11
103
Ethan Lawrey
Dickinson
So.
F
18
6
5
11
104
Brendan Richards
Fargo North
So.
F
22
4
7
11
105
Nathaniel Fritel
Fargo North
So.
F
21
7
4
11
106
Brendan White
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
F
22
4
7
11
107
Jaxon Lian
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
F
22
5
6
11
108
Logan Huus
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
D
22
3
8
11
109
Zayne Phelps
Hazen/Beulah
So.
20
4
7
11
110
Jacoby Nold
Jamestown
Jr.
D
20
2
9
11
111
Colten Bossert
West Fargo
Fr.
F
20
5
6
11
112
Carter Bakken
Williston
So.
F
20
5
6
11
113
Cru Walker
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
14
6
4
10
114
Austin Devier
Devils Lake
Sr.
F
22
5
5
10
115
Aaron Johnson
Devils Lake
Sr.
F
21
6
4
10
116
Tristan Dauner
Fargo Davies
Sr.
D
22
1
9
10
117
Max Larson
Fargo Davies
Sr.
D
21
1
9
10
118
Peter Loyland
Grand Forks Central
Sr.
D
22
2
8
10
119
Brandon McGarry
Grand Forks Central
Sr.
D
21
4
6
10
120
Andrew Roth
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
F
19
7
3
10
121
Kai Trudeau
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
F
17
6
4
10
122
Dawson Shirley
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
21
5
4
9
123
Nate Grafsgaard
Devils Lake
Sr.
F
23
5
4
9
124
Adam Arnold
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
D
22
1
8
9
125
Michael Notlestad
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
F
22
7
2
9
126
Connor Arel
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
D
22
2
7
9
127
Gabe Pfliger
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
19
5
4
9
128
Jacob Driscoll
Hazen/Beulah
Jr.
19
3
6
9
129
Sam Peterson
Mandan
Sr.
D
20
2
7
9
130
Ryan Blowers
Mandan
Sr.
D
21
2
7
9
131
Derwin Hauser
Minot
Jr.
F
21
4
5
9
132
Benn Bonebrake
Minot
Jr.
D
21
3
6
9
133
Kamden Coles
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
D
22
5
4
9
134
Quade Peters
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
F
22
9
0
9
135
Aiden Moser
Devils Lake
So.
F/D
23
2
6
8
136
Jeremiah Hill
Devils Lake
So.
D
23
5
3
8
137
Robert Ellingson
Fargo North
Sr.
D
22
1
7
8
138
Harrison Astrup
Fargo North
Sr.
F
21
3
5
8
139
Beau Bergeron
Fargo South/Shanley
So.
F
21
4
4
8
140
Jake Skarperud
Fargo South/Shanley
So.
D
18
0
8
8
141
Carson Caulfield
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
D
21
4
4
8
142
Matthew Scribner
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
D
22
1
7
8
143
Jacob Folk
Hazen/Beulah
Jr.
20
3
5
8
144
Dayton Fiddler
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
17
2
6
8
145
Olin Halstengard
Mandan
Jr.
F
21
2
6
8
146
Zach Kville
Mayville/Portland-C-G
So.
F
21
5
3
8
147
Jacob Theis
Minot
Jr.
D
21
0
8
8
148
Carter Witt
West Fargo
Sr.
D
21
1
7
8
149
Jack Belisle
West Fargo Sheyenne
So.
F
22
2
6
8
150
Hunter Rossland
Williston
Jr.
F
20
4
4
8
151
Jace Thomas
Devils Lake
Sr.
F
20
4
3
7
152
Carson Dean
Fargo South/Shanley
Jr.
D
22
1
6
7
153
Riley Eide
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
F
21
3
4
7
154
Tanner Bernhardson
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
D
22
1
6
7
155
Wyatt LeDuc
Grand Forks Red River
So.
D
22
3
4
7
156
Braxton Jorissen
Jamestown
So.
D
20
0
7
7
157
Gavin Haut
Jamestown
Jr.
D
20
2
5
7
158
Coy Berreth
Mandan
Jr.
D
21
3
4
7
159
Nicholas Dale
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Jr.
D
18
1
6
7
160
Casey Fjeld
Minot
Jr.
F
5
2
5
7
161
Haden Bergstrom
Williston
Fr.
F
20
2
5
7
162
Landon Thiessen
Williston
Fr.
F
20
2
5
7
163
Logan Fridgen
Bismarck Century
Sr.
D
21
2
4
6
164
Thomas Odegaard
Bismarck Century
Sr.
F
20
4
2
6
165
Avery McMahon
Bismarck High
So.
F
17
3
3
6
166
Adam Handeland
Bottineau/Rugby
Jr.
D
18
0
6
6
167
Easton Rerick
Fargo Davies
So.
D
21
2
4
6
168
Jaiden Yaeger
Fargo Davies
Sr.
D
22
2
4
6
169
Dylan Tostenson
Fargo North
Jr.
F
22
4
2
6
170
Kaleb Hodny
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
F
21
3
3
6
171
Ty Moe
Grafton/Park River
So.
D
21
0
6
6
172
Elliot McCarthy
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
20
5
1
6
173
Blake Kilen
Mandan
Jr.
F
21
6
0
6
174
Drew Clouse
West Fargo Sheyenne
Sr.
D
22
1
5
6
175
Denver Sheets
Williston
Sr.
D
20
1
5
6
176
Joel Huber
Bismarck Century
Sr.
D
19
2
3
5
177
Mark Horner
Bismarck High
Sr.
D
16
2
3
5
178
Riley Biberdorf
Bottineau/Rugby
Jr.
F/D
21
1
4
5
179
Adam Nelson
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
21
2
3
5
180
Camden Schwab
Devils Lake
So.
D
17
0
5
5
181
Tyler Thrash
Fargo North
Sr.
F
22
2
3
5
182
Jacob Baumgardner
Fargo North
Sr.
D
22
2
3
5
183
Lars Hager
Fargo South/Shanley
Jr.
F/D
21
0
5
5
184
Gavin Sunderland
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
D
22
1
4
5
185
Jackson Nelson
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
F
22
2
3
5
186
Colton Bjorge
Grand Forks Central
Fr.
F
20
0
5
5
187
Joby Mullen
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
F
22
2
3
5
188
Morgan Hoefs
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
F
19
3
2
5
189
Cooper Allen
Jamestown
Jr.
F
20
3
2
5
190
Joe Cummings
Jamestown
So.
F
20
2
3
5
191
Tyler Yantzer
Mandan
Jr.
F
20
2
3
5
192
Gabe Thongphet
Minot
Jr.
D
15
1
4
5
193
Seth Nyhof
West Fargo
Jr.
F
22
2
3
5
194
Anthony Hickel
Williston
Fr.
F
20
2
3
5
195
Alex Fosland
Bismarck Century
So.
F
16
1
3
4
196
Easton Ford
Bismarck High
Sr.
D
20
1
3
4
197
Cole Vietz-Reile
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
20
1
3
4
198
Dalton Vietz-Reile
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
20
2
2
4
199
Riley Tuenge
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
D
15
1
3
4
200
Barrett Connor
Devils Lake
Jr.
F/D
23
1
3
4
201
Carter Schwab
Devils Lake
Jr.
F
23
2
2
4
202
Christian Vansteenvoort
Devils Lake
Sr.
F
23
1
3
4
203
Xander Krump
Dickinson
Jr.
F
17
3
1
4
204
Austin Raatz
Dickinson
Sr.
D
18
3
1
4
205
Jackson Archbold
Fargo Davies
So.
F
8
3
1
4
206
Hunter Demers
Fargo Davies
So.
F
20
2
2
4
207
Max Karnik
Fargo Davies
Sr.
F
22
0
4
4
208
Drew Fleming
Fargo Davies
Sr.
D
22
0
4
4
209
Dane Sturlaugson
Fargo South/Shanley
Jr.
D
18
1
3
4
210
Joseph Riskey
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
D
18
0
4
4
211
Caleb Myhra
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
20
0
4
4
212
Thomas Pfeifer
Jamestown
So.
F
19
1
3
4
213
Alex Stockert
Jamestown
Jr.
F
18
2
2
4
214
Conner McLachlan
Jamestown
Fr.
D
17
0
4
4
215
Damien Jore
Mandan
Jr.
F
21
1
3
4
216
Andrew Aarsvold
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Fr.
D
21
0
4
4
217
Carter Garrett
Mayville/Portland-C-G
So.
D
20
2
2
4
218
Josh Drady
Minot
Sr.
D
21
0
4
4
219
Jacob Cummings
West Fargo
Sr.
F
22
0
4
4
220
Tyler Misalek
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
F
22
0
4
4
221
Colby Nehring
Williston
So.
F
20
3
1
4
222
Damon Dixon
Bismarck Century
Sr.
F
13
2
1
3
223
Andrew Lemar
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
20
2
1
3
224
Jacob Shriver
Bottineau/Rugby
Fr.
F/D
17
2
1
3
225
Cody Zahn
Devils Lake
Fr.
F
21
0
3
3
226
Quentin Lewis
Dickinson
So.
D
15
0
3
3
227
Jack Erickson
Fargo Davies
Sr.
F
22
2
1
3
228
Drew Nelson
Fargo North
Jr.
D
21
0
3
3
229
John Martin
Fargo North
So.
F
18
1
2
3
230
Johnny Lang
Fargo South/Shanley
Fr.
F
8
1
2
3
231
Will Hofer
Fargo South/Shanley
Fr.
D
18
2
1
3
232
Grayson Wetch
Fargo South/Shanley
Jr.
D
22
0
3
3
233
Ben Spanier
Fargo South/Shanley
Fr.
D
15
0
3
3
234
Logan Dusek
Grafton/Park River
Sr.
D
20
1
2
3
235
Brandon Kelly
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
D
20
2
1
3
236
Landon Woinarowicz
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
F
22
3
0
3
237
Jayden LaHaise
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
16
1
2
3
238
Dillon Kuntz
Grand Forks Central
So.
D
10
0
3
3
239
Dominic Gerszewski
Grand Forks Central
So.
F
21
2
1
3
240
Carson Moore
Hazen/Beulah
Jr.
20
0
3
3
241
Brady Alexander
Hazen/Beulah
Jr.
20
2
1
3
242
Dalton Fleck
Mandan
Fr.
F
20
2
1
3
243
Colby Boser
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Sr.
F
19
2
1
3
244
Tanner Ludwall
Mayville/Portland-C-G
So.
F
21
2
1
3
245
Gunner Alvarado
Williston
Jr.
F
19
0
3
3
246
Luke Gasper
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
7
2
0
2
247
Kieffer Long
Bismarck Century
Jr.
D
21
1
1
2
248
Myles Steifel
Bismarck High
9
0
2
2
249
Caiden Schwehr
Bismarck High
Jr.
F
18
2
0
2
250
Dawson Frank
Dickinson
Fr.
D
19
1
1
2
251
Ethan Blotske
Dickinson
Jr.
D
19
0
2
2
252
Gunnar Barwicki
Fargo Davies
Jr.
F
9
2
0
2
253
Owen Bartz
Fargo North
Jr.
F
4
1
1
2
254
Jesse Stahl
Fargo North
Sr.
G
8
0
2
2
255
Jacob Maier
Fargo North
Jr.
F
20
1
1
2
256
Creighton Walz
Fargo North
Sr.
D
20
0
2
2
257
Ryan Donabauer
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
F
22
1
1
2
258
Jordan French
Fargo South/Shanley
Fr.
F
1
1
1
2
259
Caden Siem
Grafton/Park River
Sr.
10
0
2
2
260
Elias Markusen
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
D
22
0
2
2
261
Carson Seng
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
D
17
0
2
2
262
Conner Litzinger
Grand Forks Central
So.
F
19
1
1
2
263
Jaydn Affolter
Hazen/Beulah
Jr.
17
1
1
2
264
Zach Rene
Jamestown
So.
D
16
1
1
2
265
Colton Schuster
Minot
Fr.
F
13
1
1
2
266
Griffin Staahl
West Fargo
So.
F
21
0
2
2
267
Alex Sauter
West Fargo
Sr.
D
14
1
1
2
268
Blaze Ackerland
West Fargo Sheyenne
Sr.
D
20
1
1
2
269
Carson Teckenburg
West Fargo Sheyenne
So.
F
22
0
2
2
270
Kole Fitzpatrick
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
F
19
0
2
2
271
James Vance
West Fargo Sheyenne
So.
F
10
1
1
2
272
Cole Voeller
West Fargo Sheyenne
Jr.
F
22
1
1
2
273
Kadin Kisse
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
14
0
1
1
274
Wyatt Stevahn
Bismarck Century
Sr.
G
1
0
1
1
275
Quinn Rosten
Bismarck Century
Jr.
F
21
1
0
1
276
Alexander Krug
Bismarck High
Sr.
F
7
0
1
1
277
Brady Haskell
Bismarck High
5
1
0
1
278
Ethan Wood
Bismarck High
Fr.
F
18
0
1
1
279
Luke Ahlgren
Bismarck High
So.
D
9
0
1
1
280
Joseph Feist
Bismarck High
So.
F
19
0
1
1
281
Reese Mohagen
Bottineau/Rugby
Sr.
F
21
1
0
1
282
Micale Costa
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
15
0
1
1
283
Tucker Schoneberg
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
D
15
0
1
1
284
Jesse Mattern
Bottineau/Rugby
Sr.
F
21
0
1
1
285
Noah Wright
Bottineau/Rugby
So.
F
18
0
1
1
286
Parker Swanson
Devils Lake
So.
F
23
1
0
1
287
Justin Blake
Devils Lake
Jr.
F
23
0
1
1
288
Hunter Pavek
Devils Lake
Jr.
F
10
1
0
1
289
Taylor Giese
Dickinson
Fr.
F
16
0
1
1
290
Jayce Concha
Dickinson
Fr.
G
7
0
1
1
291
Chance Galster
Dickinson
Sr.
F
19
1
0
1
292
Trent Wiemken
Fargo Davies
So.
G
5
0
1
1
293
Christian Kankelfritz
Fargo Davies
So.
F
6
1
0
1
294
Elijah Fossum
Fargo North
Sr.
F
22
1
0
1
295
Reece Dorsey
Fargo North
So.
D
22
1
0
1
296
Hunter Hannesson
Fargo South/Shanley
Jr.
F
16
1
0
1
297
Caleb Flanagan
Fargo South/Shanley
Sr.
F
13
1
0
1
298
Anders Thompson
Grafton/Park River
11
0
1
1
299
Andrew Votava
Grafton/Park River
Sr.
F
14
1
0
1
300
Ben Frederickson
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
20
0
1
1
301
Ryan O' Toole
Grafton/Park River
Jr.
G
17
0
1
1
302
Kolby Elseth
Grand Forks Central
Jr.
G
10
0
1
1
303
Nick Antonenko
Grand Forks Red River
Sr.
G
5
0
1
1
304
Sam Rone
Grand Forks Red River
Jr.
D
15
0
1
1
305
Jaden Schmitz
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
17
1
0
1
306
Levi Zempel
Hazen/Beulah
So.
19
0
1
1
307
Kasey Grabow
Hazen/Beulah
Sr.
13
1
0
1
308
Zach Lunde
Jamestown
So.
D
9
1
0
1
309
Sam Fiebiger
Jamestown
Sr.
D
5
0
1
1
310
Riley Gerhardt
Jamestown
Sr.
G
7
0
1
1
311
Ricky Berland
Mandan
Sr.
F
1
0
1
1
312
Colton Markel
Mandan
Sr.
F
1
0
1
1
313
Jordon Arenz
Mandan
Sr.
G
1
0
1
1
314
Aaron Johnson
Mayville/Portland-C-G
So.
D
21
0
1
1
315
Colby Zupan
Mayville/Portland-C-G
Sr.
F
10
0
1
1
316
Matthew Austin
Minot
So.
D
12
0
1
1
317
Dawson Knudson
Minot
Jr.
F
17
1
0
1
318
Sam Ruona
West Fargo
So.
D
22
0
1
1
319
Jayden Strand
West Fargo
Jr.
F
21
1
0
1
320
Riley Prochnow
West Fargo
D
9
1
0
1
321
Wyatt Bradley
West Fargo
Sr.
F
20
1
0
1
322
Noah Diemer
West Fargo
Fr.
F
4
1
0
1
323
Emerson Krank
West Fargo Sheyenne
Sr.
F
22
0
1
1
324
Preston Anderson
West Fargo Sheyenne
Sr.
F
21
1
0
1
325
Cullen McCarthy
West Fargo Sheyenne
So.
D
19
0
1
1
326
Lane Fuchs
Williston
So.
D
6
0
1
1
327
Leif Ekblad
Williston
Fr.
G
4
0
1
1
328
Justin Heller
Williston
So.
D
16
1
0
1