North Dakota High School Hockey
Select Season

Boys 2020-21 Regular Season Schedule

Show All
 
December
Tues. 15th: 2 Minot at Bottineau/Rugby 1  
1 Grand Forks Red River at Grand Forks Central 4  
10 Mayville-Portland-C-G at Fargo Jr. Gold 0  
3 Bismarck High at Jamestown 5  
9 Williston at Hazen/Beulah 0  
3 Devils Lake at West Fargo Sheyenne 4  
5 Bismarck Century at Mandan 2  
1 Grafton/Park River at Fargo North 7  
1 West Fargo at Fargo South/Shanley 4  
 
Thurs. 17th: 2 Mandan at Minot 5  
 
Fri. 18th: 5 Fargo South/Shanley at Grafton/Park River 1  
4 Grand Forks Central at Fargo North 1  
6 Bismarck Century at Jamestown 3  
1 West Fargo at Grand Forks Red River 5  
2 Hazen/Beulah at Bottineau/Rugby 5  
9 Fargo Davies at Devils Lake 2  
 
Sat. 19th: 2 Jamestown at Minot 3   OT
3 Bismarck High at Williston 3   SO
0 Mayville-Portland-C-G at Fargo Davies 12  
2 Dickinson at Bottineau/Rugby 4  
 
Tues. 22nd: 2 Fargo North at Devils Lake 3  
2 Fargo Davies at Grand Forks Central 5  
2 Grand Forks Red River at Fargo South/Shanley 1   OT
3 West Fargo at Grafton/Park River 5  
6 Dickinson at Hazen/Beulah 1  
 
Mon. 28th: 11 Jamestown at Hazen/Beulah 1  
0 Mayville-Portland-C-G at West Fargo Sheyenne 3  
 
Tues. 29th: 5 Jamestown at Bottineau/Rugby 4  
1 Grand Forks Central at Fargo South/Shanley 2  
5 West Fargo Sheyenne at Fargo North 4   Non-Region
7 Grafton/Park River at Devils Lake 1  
2 Mandan at Bismarck High 6  
4 Fargo Davies at West Fargo 2  
 
Wed. 30th: 6 Jamestown at Williston 3  
4 Fargo South/Shanley at Mayville-Portland-C-G 2  
 
Thurs. 31st: 6 Fargo North at West Fargo 5  
4 Grafton/Park River at Grand Forks Red River 8  
1 Bismarck High at Minot 5  
1 West Fargo Sheyenne at Fargo Davies 2  
9 Mandan at Hazen/Beulah 1  


January
Sat. 2nd: 6 Mayville-Portland-C-G at Grafton/Park River 3  
4 Williston at Mandan 3  
2 Dickinson at Minot 3  
3 Fargo North at Grand Forks Red River 4  
 
Tues. 5th: 1 Fargo North at West Fargo Sheyenne 3  
11 Fargo South/Shanley at Devils Lake 1  
4 Grand Forks Red River at Fargo Davies 2  
4 Bismarck Century at Minot 5  
7 Williston at Bottineau/Rugby 3  
2 Dickinson at Bismarck High 3  
0 Grafton/Park River at Grand Forks Central 8  
2 Hazen/Beulah at Mandan 6  
 
Thurs. 7th: 6 Mayville-Portland-C-G at West Fargo 3  
0 Hazen/Beulah at Minot 9  
2 Dickinson at Williston 6  
 
Fri. 8th: 2 Bismarck Century at Bismarck High 3  
4 Fargo South/Shanley at Fargo North 1  
1 West Fargo Sheyenne at Grand Forks Red River 7  
8 Fargo Davies at Grafton/Park River 1  
0 Devils Lake at West Fargo 4  
4 Bottineau/Rugby at Jamestown 6  
 
Sat. 9th: 5 Bottineau/Rugby at Mandan 4  
0 West Fargo Sheyenne at Grand Forks Central 3  
6 Jamestown at Dickinson 2  
 
Tues. 12nd: 1 Fargo Jr. Gold at Mayville-Portland-C-G 10  
1 Hazen/Beulah at Bismarck High 9  
0 Fargo Davies at Fargo South/Shanley 2  
2 West Fargo at Grand Forks Central 6  
5 West Fargo Sheyenne at Grafton/Park River 1  
2 Jamestown at Mandan 0  
2 Minot at Williston 2   SO
2 Bismarck Century at Dickinson 1  
 
Fri. 15th: 6 Grand Forks Central at Fargo Davies 1  
4 Minot at Jamestown 4   SO
3 Grafton/Park River at West Fargo 6  
1 East Grand Forks at Grand Forks Red River 6  
0 Devils Lake at Fargo North 3  
 
Sat. 16th: 3 Grafton/Park River at Red Lake Falls 7  
4 Bismarck High at Bottineau/Rugby 1  
2 Bismarck Century at Williston 1  
1 Fargo South/Shanley at West Fargo Sheyenne 3  
7 Grand Forks Central at East Grand Forks 4  
4 Dickinson at Mandan 1  
2 Grand Forks Red River at Roseau 6  
 
Mon. 18th: 1 Fargo South/Shanley at East Grand Forks 4  
2 Bottineau/Rugby at Williston 3  
 
Tues. 19th: 4 Dickinson at Jamestown 5   OT
1 Fargo South/Shanley at Grand Forks Central 4  
7 Grand Forks Red River at Grafton/Park River 0  
2 Fargo Davies at West Fargo Sheyenne 1  
2 Bismarck High at Mandan 1  
4 Minot at Bismarck Century 6  
2 West Fargo at Fargo North 4  
10 Mayville-Portland-C-G at Wahpeton/Breck 0  
 
Thurs. 21st: 4 Grand Forks Red River at Fargo North 3   OT
3 West Fargo Sheyenne at West Fargo 5  
3 Minot at Bismarck High 0  
7 East Grand Forks at Fargo Davies 3  
1 Mandan at Bismarck Century 3  
2 Red Lake Falls at Mayville-Portland-C-G 4  
 
Fri. 22nd: Grand Forks Central at West Fargo  7:30 PM
Devils Lake at Grafton/Park River  7:30 PM
Bottineau/Rugby at Hazen/Beulah  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 23rd: Bottineau/Rugby at Dickinson  3:00 PM MST
Fargo North at Fargo Davies  12:00 PM
Mayville-Portland-C-G at Morris/Benson  3:00 PM
Grand Forks Central at Grand Forks Red River  3:15 PM
Williston at Jamestown  3:30 PM
West Fargo Sheyenne at Fargo South/Shanley  2:15 PM
Bismarck Century at Hazen/Beulah  7:30 PM
 
Tues. 26th: West Fargo at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Fargo South/Shanley at Grand Forks Red River  7:30 PM
Hazen/Beulah at Williston  7:30 PM
Dickinson at Bismarck Century  7:15 PM
Grand Forks Central at Devils Lake  7:30 PM 6-Pt Game
Grafton/Park River at West Fargo Sheyenne  7:30 PM
 
Thurs. 28th: Fargo Davies at Moorhead  7:30 PM
Mayville-Portland-C-G at Fargo North  7:30 PM
Minot at Mandan  7:30 PM
West Fargo Sheyenne at Devils Lake  7:30 PM
Fargo South/Shanley at West Fargo  7:30 PM
Bismarck High at Hazen/Beulah  7:30 PM
 
Fri. 29th: Fargo North at Grafton/Park River  7:30 PM
Grand Forks Central at East Grand Forks  7:30 PM
Williston at Bismarck Century  7:15 PM
Bottineau/Rugby at Bismarck High  7:15 PM
 
Sat. 30th: West Fargo at West Fargo Sheyenne  11:00 AM
Hazen/Beulah at Jamestown  3:30 PM
Grand Forks Red River at East Grand Forks  3:00 PM
Devils Lake at Fargo South/Shanley  7:30 PM
Bottineau/Rugby at Bismarck Century  3:15 PM
Mandan at Dickinson  7:00 PM MST


February
Tues. 2nd: Devils Lake at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Bismarck High at Dickinson  7:00 PM MST
Fargo North at Grand Forks Central  7:30 PM
Grand Forks Red River at West Fargo  7:30 PM
Grafton/Park River at Fargo South/Shanley  7:30 PM
Bottineau/Rugby at Minot  7:30 PM
Hazen/Beulah at Bismarck Century  7:15 PM
Crookston at Mayville-Portland-C-G  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 4th: Minot at Hazen/Beulah  7:30 PM
Jamestown at Bismarck Century  7:15 PM
Mayville-Portland-C-G at Bagley/Fosston  7:00 PM
Grand Forks Central at Grafton/Park River  7:30 PM
Williston at Bismarck High  7:15 PM
 
Fri. 5th: Fargo South/Shanley at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Devils Lake at Grand Forks Red River  7:30 PM 6-Pt Game
West Fargo Sheyenne at Fargo North  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 6th: Grand Forks Red River at West Fargo Sheyenne  3:15 PM
Bismarck Century at Bottineau/Rugby  7:30 PM
Mandan at Williston  3:30 PM
Warroad at Grand Forks Central  1:15 PM
Fargo Davies at Fargo North  3:15 PM
Minot at Dickinson  7:00 PM MST
Bagley/Fosston at Grafton/Park River  1:30 PM
 
Tues. 9th: Williston at Minot  7:30 PM
Bismarck High at Bismarck Century  7:15 PM
Dickinson at Hazen/Beulah  7:15 PM
Mandan at Jamestown  7:30 PM
Grand Forks Central at West Fargo Sheyenne  7:30 PM
West Fargo at Devils Lake  7:30 PM
Grafton/Park River at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Fargo North at Fargo South/Shanley  7:30 PM
 
Thurs. 11th: Jamestown at Bismarck High  7:15 PM
Fargo Davies at Grand Forks Red River  7:30 PM
Mandan at Bottineau/Rugby  7:30 PM at Rugby
 
Fri. 12nd: Grand Forks Red River at Warroad  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 13th: 0 Williston at Dickinson 0  7:00 PM