North Dakota High School Hockey
Select Season

Girls 2021-22 Regular Season Schedule

Show All
 
November
Tues. 23rd: 1 Devils Lake at West Fargo United 13  
4 Fargo North/South at Mandan 1  
3 Dickinson at Williston 4  
1 Grand Forks at Fargo Davies 3  
 
Fri. 26th: 2 West Fargo United at Crookston 3   at TRF
7 Williston at Bottineau 19U 0  
 
Sat. 27th: 8 Jamestown at Bottineau 19U 1  
2 West Fargo United at Thief River Falls 2   OT - TIE
 
Tues. 30th: 0 Dickinson at Mandan 9  
4 Bismarck at Minot 1  
3 Devils Lake at Grand Forks 9  


December
Fri. 3rd: West Fargo United at Dickinson  7:00 PM MST
Minot at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Jamestown at Bismarck  7:00 PM
Williston at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 4th: West Fargo United at Mandan  2:00 PM
Bismarck at Fargo Davies  4:15 PM
Minot at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Williston at Devils Lake  2:00 PM
 
Tues. 7th: Fargo Davies at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
Jamestown at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 10th: Grand Forks at Dickinson   MST
Minot at Jamestown  5:00 PM
Bismarck at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
Devils Lake at Mandan  7:00 PM
Williston at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 11th: Bismarck at Fargo North/South  1:00 PM
Williston at Jamestown  1:30 PM
Minot at Fargo Davies  1:00 PM
Grand Forks at Mandan  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 14th: Minot at Williston  7:30 PM
Fargo Davies at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Fargo North/South at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
Mandan at Bismarck  5:00 PM
 
Thurs. 16th: East Grand Forks at Grand Forks  5:15 PM
 
Fri. 17th: Devils Lake at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
West Fargo United at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 18th: Grand Forks at Jamestown  1:30 PM
Fargo North/South at Warroad  4:30 PM
Williston at Bismarck  7:30 PM
 
Mon. 20th: West Fargo United at East Grand Forks  6:00 pm
 
Tues. 21st: Fargo North/South at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Jamestown at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Tues. 28th: Dickinson at Fargo North/South  12:00 PM WF Lights Outdoor Rink
Mandan at West Fargo United  2:30 PM WF Lights Outdoor Rink
Minot at Sartell  7:00 PM St. Cloud Invite
 
Wed. 29th: Grand Forks at Thief River Falls  2:00 PM
Dickinson at West Fargo United  1:30 PM WF Lights Outdoor Rink
Minot at St. Cloud  2:00 PM St. Cloud Invite
Mandan at Fargo North/South  11:00 AM WF Lights Outdoor Rink
 
Thurs. 30th: Bottineau 19U at Williston  6:30 PM
Fargo Davies at Jamestown  1:30 PM


January
Tues. 4th: Moorhead at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Williston at Dickinson  7:00 PM
Jamestown at Crookston  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 6th: Fargo Davies at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Mandan at Jamestown  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 7th: West Fargo United at Minot  7:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Williston  7:30 PM
Bismarck at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 8th: Fargo Davies at Mandan  1:00 PM
West Fargo United at Williston  1:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Minot  2:00 PM
Bismarck at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Jamestown at Dickinson  2:00 PM
 
Tues. 11th: Fargo North/South at Detroit Lakes  7:00 PM
Mandan at Dickinson  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Jamestown  7:00 PM
East Grand Forks at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
 
Thurs. 13th: Williston at Minot  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 14th: Grand Forks at East Grand Forks  6:00 PM
Bismarck at Mandan  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 15th: Dickinson at Minot  4:15 PM
Fargo North/South at Jamestown  1:30 PM
Devils Lake at Fargo Davies  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 18th: Jamestown at Fargo Davies  5:15 PM
Dickinson at Bismarck  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Thurs. 20th: Thief River Falls at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
East Grand Forks at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Fri. 21st: Devils Lake at Minot  5:00 PM
Grand Forks at Williston  
Bismarck at Jamestown  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 22nd: Grand Forks at Minot  2:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Fargo Davies  12:15 PM
Devils Lake at Williston  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 25th: Grand Forks at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Fri. 28th: Fargo Davies at Williston  7:30 PM
Bismarck at West Fargo United  8:00 PM
Devils Lake at Mandan  7:00 PM
Jamestown at Minot  5:00 PM
Dickinson at Grand Forks  
 
Sat. 29th: Fargo North/South at Bismarck  2:00 PM
Fargo Davies at Minot  2:00 PM
Mandan at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Jamestown at Williston  1:00 PM


February
Tues. 1st: Fargo Davies at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
Minot at Bismarck  5:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 3rd: Jamestown at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Mandan at Minot  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 4th: Bismarck at Williston  7:30 PM
Sioux Falls 19U at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 5th: West Fargo United at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Sioux Falls 19U at Fargo North/South  1:00 PM
Minot at Dickinson  2:00 PM
Mandan at Williston  6:00 PM
 
Tues. 8th: Jamestown at Mandan  7:00 PM
Grand Forks at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 11th: Devils Lake at Bismarck  5:00 PM
Dickinson at Jamestown  7:00 PM
Williston at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
Mandan at Fargo Davies  7:00 PM
Minot at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 12nd: Dickinson at Fargo Davies  1:00 PM 6-Point
Minot at West Fargo United  2:00 PM
Grand Forks at Bismarck  2:00 PM
Williston at Fargo North/South  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 15th: Bismarck at Dickinson  7:00 PM MST
Minot at Mandan  7:00 PM
Devils Lake at Jamestown  7:00 PM
Grand Forks at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 17th: Jamestown at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Fri. 18th: Fargo Davies at Bismarck  7:00 PM
Williston at Mandan  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 19th: Sioux Falls 19U at Jamestown  1:00 PM